TFC 50 – Optical patch cable – FC/PC


Compare

TFC50 – 50m Fibre Lead

TRIAX fibre optical cables – for building optical networks. Steel armored 3.0 single mode fibre optic cable – G657A, 9/125 µm. Pre-connected cables for easy installation. Barrel connectors allows the cable to be used with all products.

Low attenuation of 0.3 dB per km
Steel-reinforced jacket for protection and tension

SKU: 1268 Category: